logo
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
PELIKA BILJARDILIIGA
Hae tietoa
Hakusana
VNEA Joukkueet & Pelaajat 2018-2019 Tulostettava Pdf
VNEA-lisenssit 2018-2019  
Joukkue Pelaajat
   
Gangbang  
1. Mira Miettinen
2. Terhi Valtanen
3. Maria Savolainen
4. Emmi Ahtiainen
5. Hannele Vesanen
Jose  
1. Jani Wahlman
2. Jaakko Sallinen
3. Markus Lempiäinen
4. Kimmo Marttinen
5. Eljas Kelasalmi
6. Lauri Koski
Ajolähtö I  
1. Janne Huhtinen
2. Pasi Kallio
3. Timo Turunen
4. Aku Heikkinen
5. Joni Kyhyräinen
6. Lasse Pylkkänen
7. Ari Kuitunen
8. Jarno Kuitunen
Jampool Toukokuu  
1. Markus Leppiaho
2. Kalle Vainio
3. Tuukka Naumanen
4. Jani Saukkonen
5. Joni Vuorinen
6. Santtu Pyykönen
7. Toni Pistool
8. Juha Mällinen
9. Juuso Nuutinen
Myteam  
1. Miku Siljander
2. Kai Pätsi
3. Jarkko Mehtälä
4. Tapio Vilppola
5. Juha-Matti Miettunen
6. Kimmo Suorsa
7. Mikko Meriläinen
Samin Sorkat  
1. Antti Harjula
2. Samu Järvinen
3. Jootarkka Keränen
4. Otto Koski
5. Kimmo Kotonen
6. Teemu Seppälä
Jäke  
1. Jani Engblom
2. Toni Häkkinen
3. Otto Pönnelin
4. Tommy Mikkola
5. Markku Toivonen
6. Markus Lyytinen
7. Miro Lyytinen
STOP  
1. Jukka Elomaa 
2. Pasi Nikkanen
3. Juha Oittinen
4. Juha Karjalainen
5. Kari Virkki
6. Mikko Elomaa
Team Venla  
1. Esa Nurmela
2. Tomi Lähdemäki
3. Laura Myllymäki
4. Mikko Tuloisela
5. Petri Trygg
6. Jarkko Ovaska
7. Henri Hakulinen
8. Mika Eskola
Storyn Ladies  
1. Nita Naumanen
2. Krista Grönlund
3. Janina Forsström
4. Tea Reinikainen
5. Anne Harju
6. Köpi Voutilainen
Ale Team  
1. Seppo Lindelöf
2. Olli Salminen
3. Esa Uusitalo
4. Heikki Salomäki
5. Henri Saarinen
Bad Day BC  
1. Samppa Pulkkinen
2. Jouni Partanen
3. Jani Salo
4. Markku Viinamäki
5. Perttu Seppänen
6. Tero Hallikainen
Black Diamond  
1. Sami Raittila
2. Juuso Raittila
3. Juha Raittila
4. Sami Ritvanen
5. Tapio Rantamäki
6. Mika Koite
7. Sami Niemi
8. Mika Pennanen
9. Veli-Matti Halonen
Mestarit  
1. Petteri Toivonen
2. Miikka Silvan
3. Joonas Asala
4. Matti Puustinen
5. Jari Kiljain
M8 Ladies  
1. Tuuliina Panula
2. Johanna Koivisto
3. Laura Saarinen
4. Laura Hartikainen
5. Jenna Jokinen
Cue Motion  
1. Jaakko Vähäsarja
2. Matti Jokela
3. Petri Pulkkinen
4. Kimmo Paavilainen
MPT Ladies  
1. Susanna Mikkonen
2. Tuula Eklund
3. Tiia Toivonen
4. Sari Laitinen
Pool Ryysyranta  
1. Turkka Salmela
2. Tatu Piilola
3. Sami Kääriäinen
4. Mika Järvinen
5. Ari Karjalainen
6. Niko Järvinen
7. Sami Heikkinen
Malmi-Bilis  
1. Arto Naumanen
2. Ilari Paronen
3. Markku Kärkkäinen
4. Ville Pyykönen
Hästäk Rovers  
1. Riku Nisula
2. Sami Keränen
3. Andres Muttonen
4. Matias Honkala
Grande FinAle  
1. Toni Valtonen
2. Joakim Westlin
3. Vesa Nurmi
4. Jussi Muurainen
5. Mikko Anttila
6. Mikko Silfverberg
2nd Class Citizens  
1. Tuomo Tirkkonen
2. Olli Kontio
3. Samuli Selander
4. Timo Keinonen
5. Sampo Yrjänäinen
Jam Pool Joko Tai   
1. Tomi Nertamo
2. Rony Forssell
3. Jouni Tukiainen
4. Maher Rashid
5. Joel Sand
6. Tuomas Mattila
7. Tero Meriläinen
8. Jere Repola
9. Santeri Parkkali
2'R Dream Team  
1. Pekka Sirenius
2. Ville Sirenius
3. Ari Lehtelä
4. Juha Sutinen
5. Teemu Oksanen
Team Sawo  
1. Petteri Taskinen
2. Antti Tyyskä
3. Joonatan Kurppa
4. Mikko Kortelainen
5. Matias Kurppa
6. Jari Manninen
7. Jari Stepanoff
My Poolteam2  
1. Sony Hirvenheimo
2. Joona Ohvo
3. Niko Vuorinen
4. Jyri Jussila
Sawon Eldorado  
1. Timo Tiikkainen
2. Mika Markkanen
3. Mika Räsänen
4. Rami Vinni
5. Janne Hiltunen
6. Antti Heiskanen
7. Ilja Papponen
8. Petri Kurki
9. Tomi Siippainen
RPJ Neidit  
1. Susku Mäkinen
2. Katja Mustonen
3. Jessica Adamsson
4. Tiia Löfgren
5. Kirsi Mohell
M8 Hustlers  
1. Mika Palviainen
2. Topi Palviainen
3. Juuso Liinakari
4. Julius Rimpiläinen
5. Seppo Somerharju
6. Matti Ovaska
Old Story  
1. Kim Grönqvist
2. Jani Sivonen
3. Pentti Seppänen
4. Janne Salmela
5. Jari Ruotsalainen
6. Arto Nyyla
7. Miska Larinen
8. Hannu Hongisto
9. Tommi Hölsö
10. Tommi Raussi
11. Harri Gråsten
Jampoolin Ykkösmimmit  
1. Katja Salminen
2. Haije Aslo
3. Eini Purmonen
4. Sini Nieminen
5. Tiina Pehkonen
Biliksen Pojat  
1. Aki Eväkoski
2. Jaakko Ulmanen
3. Hannu Bly
4. Veli-Pekka Mäkelä
5. Timo Peri
6. Jaakko Mela
7. Ville Salo
8. Ville Heiskanen
Öljymies  
1. Joni Savolainen
2. Pietari Lehto
3. Heikki Pietilä
4. Marko Huhkamo
5. Ville Laine
6. Dennis Schmandt
Jampool Problemos  
1. Santtu Lehtonen
2. Vesa Lehtinen
3. Sami Kanerva
4. Tuomo Peura
Tuurihaukat  
1. Pekka Toroi
2. Markku Savolainen
3. Lassi Laitinen
4. Keijo Laitinen
5. Juuso Jääskeläinen
Wanhat Trokarit  
1. Petri Pulli
2. Pasi Pyrä
3. Riku Aaltonen
4. Mikko Anttila
5. Jenny Moilanen
6. Joonas Vartia
Riemuralli #1  
1. Kari Laine
2. Joonas Huikkola
3. Jani Rouhiainen
4. Juha Kojo
5. Jarkko Piira
6. Timo Kinnari
Meno Mono  
1. Marko Hollanti
2. Jukka Hollanti
3. Jere Mäki-Ullakko
4. Valtteri Ruusila
5. Sami Uusitalo
6. Miika Nikunen